Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu - Młodziki

2018/2019
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
6
4
2
0
27
8
19
14
2
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
6
4
2
0
25
6
19
14
3
P
P
Z
P
P
6
2
0
4
13
28
-15
6
4
P
P
P
P
P
6
0
0
6
7
30
-23
0
Kolejka 1
15 Gru 2018 08:00
Raba Dobczyce
1
1 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
1
15 Gru 2018 08:25
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
5
5 2
Orliki Myślenice II
2
15 Gru 2018 08:50
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
2
2 5
Raba Dobczyce
5
15 Gru 2018 09:15
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
6
6 1
Orliki Myślenice II
1
15 Gru 2018 09:40
Orliki Myślenice II
1
1 6
Raba Dobczyce
6
15 Gru 2018 10:05
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
8
8 3
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
3
Kolejka 2
27 Gru 2018 08:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
2
2 2
Raba Dobczyce
2
27 Gru 2018 08:25
Orliki Myślenice II
2
2 3
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
3
27 Gru 2018 08:50
Raba Dobczyce
5
5 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
0
27 Gru 2018 09:15
Orliki Myślenice II
1
1 4
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
4
27 Gru 2018 09:40
Raba Dobczyce
6
6 0
Orliki Myślenice II
0
27 Gru 2018 10:05
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce I
0
0 6
Lubomir Wiśniowa I
6
Grupa B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
R
6
5
1
0
29
2
27
16
2
R
P
Z
Z
R
6
3
2
1
19
8
11
11
3
R
P
P
P
Z
6
1
1
4
10
24
-14
4
4
P
Z
P
P
P
6
1
0
5
6
30
-24
3
Kolejka 1
15 Gru 2018 10:30
Karpaty Siepraw I
2
2 5
Orliki Myślenice I
5
15 Gru 2018 10:55
Dalin Myślenice
2
2 1
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
1
15 Gru 2018 11:20
Dalin Myślenice
1
1 1
Karpaty Siepraw I
1
15 Gru 2018 11:45
Orliki Myślenice I
6
6 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
0
15 Gru 2018 12:10
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
3
3 2
Karpaty Siepraw I
2
15 Gru 2018 12:35
Orliki Myślenice I
6
6 0
Dalin Myślenice
0
Kolejka 2
27 Gru 2018 10:30
Orliki Myślenice I
8
8 0
Karpaty Siepraw I
0
27 Gru 2018 10:55
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
0
0 11
Dalin Myślenice
11
27 Gru 2018 11:20
Karpaty Siepraw I
0
0 5
Dalin Myślenice
5
27 Gru 2018 11:45
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
0
0 4
Orliki Myślenice I
4
27 Gru 2018 12:10
Karpaty Siepraw I
5
5 2
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce II
2
27 Gru 2018 12:35
Dalin Myślenice
0
0 0
Orliki Myślenice I
0
Grupa C
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
R
Z
10
9
1
0
54
28
26
28
2
Z
P
P
Z
Z
10
6
1
3
36
24
12
19
3
Z
R
Z
P
P
10
5
1
4
35
29
6
16
4
P
R
Z
Z
P
10
4
1
5
25
21
4
13
5
P
Z
P
P
P
10
2
1
7
19
32
-13
7
6
P
P
P
R
Z
10
1
1
8
7
42
-35
4
Kolejka 1
15 Gru 2018 13:00
Sęp Droginia
1
1 5
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
5
15 Gru 2018 13:25
Orliki Myślenice III
3
3 4
Karpaty Siepraw II
4
15 Gru 2018 13:50
Respekt Myślenice
5
5 0
Jawor Jawornik
0
| Walkower (nieobecność Jawor Jawornik)
15 Gru 2018 14:15
Jawor Jawornik
0
0 5
Sęp Droginia
5
| Walkower (nieobecność Jawor Jawornik)
15 Gru 2018 14:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice III
1
15 Gru 2018 15:05
Respekt Myślenice
3
3 6
Karpaty Siepraw II
6
15 Gru 2018 15:30
Jawor Jawornik
0
0 5
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
5
| Walkower (nieobecność Jawor Jawornik)
15 Gru 2018 15:55
Sęp Droginia
1
1 3
Karpaty Siepraw II
3
15 Gru 2018 16:20
Orliki Myślenice III
2
2 5
Respekt Myślenice
5
15 Gru 2018 16:45
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
2
2 3
Respekt Myślenice
3
15 Gru 2018 17:10
Sęp Droginia
1
1 3
Orliki Myślenice III
3
15 Gru 2018 17:35
Jawor Jawornik
0
0 5
Karpaty Siepraw II
5
| Walkower (nieobecność Jawor Jawornik)
15 Gru 2018 18:00
Karpaty Siepraw II
9
9 4
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
4
15 Gru 2018 18:25
Orliki Myślenice III
5
5 0
Jawor Jawornik
0
| Walkower (nieobecność Jawor Jawornik)
15 Gru 2018 18:50
Respekt Myślenice
2
2 2
Sęp Droginia
2
Kolejka 2
27 Gru 2018 13:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
3
3 1
Sęp Droginia
1
27 Gru 2018 13:25
Karpaty Siepraw II
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice III
1
27 Gru 2018 13:50
Jawor Jawornik
0
0 4
Respekt Myślenice
4
27 Gru 2018 14:15
Sęp Droginia
2
2 1
Jawor Jawornik
1
27 Gru 2018 14:40
Orliki Myślenice III
2
2 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
2
27 Gru 2018 15:05
Karpaty Siepraw II
7
7 3
Respekt Myślenice
3
27 Gru 2018 15:30
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
6
6 0
Jawor Jawornik
0
27 Gru 2018 15:55
Karpaty Siepraw II
7
7 4
Sęp Droginia
4
27 Gru 2018 16:20
Respekt Myślenice
2
2 3
Orliki Myślenice III
3
27 Gru 2018 16:45
Respekt Myślenice
5
5 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
1
27 Gru 2018 17:10
Orliki Myślenice III
4
4 1
Sęp Droginia
1
27 Gru 2018 17:35
Karpaty Siepraw II
4
4 4
Jawor Jawornik
4
27 Gru 2018 18:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa II
5
5 7
Karpaty Siepraw II
7
27 Gru 2018 18:25
Jawor Jawornik
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice III
1
27 Gru 2018 18:50
Sęp Droginia
1
1 4
Respekt Myślenice
4