Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu – Orlik – Faza Pucharowa

2018/2019
Grupa Liga Mistrzu00f3w
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
R
P
Z
6
4
1
1
25
7
18
13
2
P
P
Z
Z
Z
6
4
0
2
18
5
13
12
3
Z
Z
R
Z
P
6
3
1
2
13
10
3
10
4
P
P
P
P
P
6
0
0
6
6
40
-34
0
Kolejka 1
12 Sty 2019 08:00
Dalin Myślenice O
4
4 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
0
12 Sty 2019 08:20
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
5
5 1
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
1
12 Sty 2019 08:40
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
1
1 2
Dalin Myślenice O
2
12 Sty 2019 09:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
4
4 1
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
1
12 Sty 2019 09:20
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
1
1 11
Dalin Myślenice O
11
12 Sty 2019 09:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
1 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
0
Kolejka 2
3 Lut 2019 08:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
0
0 0
Dalin Myślenice O
0
3 Lut 2019 08:20
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
0
0 5
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
5
3 Lut 2019 08:40
Dalin Myślenice O
0
0 3
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
3
3 Lut 2019 09:00
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
1
1 7
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
7
3 Lut 2019 09:20
Dalin Myślenice O
8
8 2
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
2
3 Lut 2019 09:40
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
4
4 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
Grupa Liga Europy
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
6
5
0
1
18
5
13
15
2
P
Z
Z
P
Z
6
3
0
3
9
8
1
9
3
Z
P
P
Z
P
6
3
0
3
13
11
2
9
4
P
P
Z
P
P
6
1
0
5
6
22
-16
3
Kolejka 1
12 Sty 2019 10:00
Orliki Myślenice I O
2
2 3
Topór Tenczyn I O
3
12 Sty 2019 10:20
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
8
8 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
0
12 Sty 2019 10:40
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
3
3 2
Orliki Myślenice I O
2
12 Sty 2019 11:00
Topór Tenczyn I O
4
4 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
1
12 Sty 2019 11:20
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
1
1 2
Orliki Myślenice I O
2
12 Sty 2019 11:40
Topór Tenczyn I O
0
0 4
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
4
Kolejka 2
3 Lut 2019 10:00
Topór Tenczyn I O
0
0 2
Orliki Myślenice I O
2
3 Lut 2019 10:20
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
3
3 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
1
3 Lut 2019 10:40
Orliki Myślenice I O
0
0 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
1
3 Lut 2019 11:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
1
1 6
Topór Tenczyn I O
6
3 Lut 2019 11:20
Orliki Myślenice I O
1
1 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
0
3 Lut 2019 11:40
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
1
1 0
Topór Tenczyn I O
0
Grupa Ekstraklasa
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
R
Z
8
6
1
1
26
10
16
19
2
Z
Z
P
R
P
8
4
1
3
19
14
5
13
3
Z
P
P
Z
P
8
4
0
4
22
21
1
12
4
P
P
Z
Z
Z
8
3
0
5
20
23
-3
9
5
P
P
Z
P
P
8
2
0
6
18
37
-19
6
Kolejka 1
12 Sty 2019 12:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
3
3 5
Orliki Myślenice II O
5
12 Sty 2019 12:20
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
2
2 1
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
1
12 Sty 2019 12:40
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
6
6 3
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
3
12 Sty 2019 13:00
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
4
4 3
Topór Tenczyn II O
3
12 Sty 2019 13:20
Topór Tenczyn II O
2
2 3
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
3
12 Sty 2019 13:40
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice II O
1
12 Sty 2019 14:00
Topór Tenczyn II O
4
4 5
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
5
12 Sty 2019 14:20
Orliki Myślenice II O
1
1 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
0
12 Sty 2019 14:40
Topór Tenczyn II O
0
0 2
Orliki Myślenice II O
2
12 Sty 2019 15:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
1
1 7
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
7
Kolejka 2
3 Lut 2019 12:00
Orliki Myślenice II O
5
5 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
2
3 Lut 2019 12:20
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
0
0 1
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
1
3 Lut 2019 12:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
4
4 2
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
2
3 Lut 2019 13:00
Topór Tenczyn II O
1
1 4
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
4
3 Lut 2019 13:20
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
1
1 4
Topór Tenczyn II O
4
3 Lut 2019 13:40
Orliki Myślenice II O
2
2 3
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
3
3 Lut 2019 14:00
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
3
3 4
Topór Tenczyn II O
4
3 Lut 2019 14:20
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
2
2 2
Orliki Myślenice II O
2
3 Lut 2019 14:40
Orliki Myślenice II O
1
1 2
Topór Tenczyn II O
2
3 Lut 2019 15:00
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
6
6 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
1