Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu - Orliki

2018/2019
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
R
R
Z
Z
P
6
3
2
1
13
6
7
11
2
R
R
Z
P
Z
6
2
3
1
8
7
1
9
3
Z
R
P
Z
P
6
2
1
3
7
11
-4
7
4
P
R
P
P
Z
6
1
2
3
7
11
-4
5
Kolejka 1
22 Gru 2018 08:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
1 1
Topór Tenczyn I O
1
22 Gru 2018 08:25
Dalin Myślenice O
4
4 0
Orliki Myślenice I O
0
22 Gru 2018 08:50
Dalin Myślenice O
1
1 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
22 Gru 2018 09:15
Topór Tenczyn I O
1
1 2
Orliki Myślenice I O
2
22 Gru 2018 09:40
Orliki Myślenice I O
1
1 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
22 Gru 2018 10:05
Topór Tenczyn I O
2
2 2
Dalin Myślenice O
2
Kolejka 2
28 Gru 2018 08:00
Topór Tenczyn I O
1
1 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
2
28 Gru 2018 08:25
Orliki Myślenice I O
0
0 3
Dalin Myślenice O
3
28 Gru 2018 08:50
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
1
1 2
Dalin Myślenice O
2
28 Gru 2018 09:15
Orliki Myślenice I O
3
3 0
Topór Tenczyn I O
0
28 Gru 2018 09:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa I O
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice I O
1
28 Gru 2018 10:05
Dalin Myślenice O
1
1 2
Topór Tenczyn I O
2
Grupa B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
6
5
0
1
39
6
33
15
2
Z
P
Z
Z
P
6
4
0
2
18
12
6
12
3
P
P
Z
P
Z
6
2
1
3
6
23
-17
7
4
P
P
P
P
P
6
0
1
5
3
25
-22
1
Kolejka 1
22 Gru 2018 10:30
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
2
2 2
Orliki Myślenice II O
2
22 Gru 2018 10:55
Orliki Myślenice II O
1
1 4
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
4
22 Gru 2018 11:20
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
1
1 2
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
2
22 Gru 2018 11:45
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
11
11 0
Orliki Myślenice II O
0
22 Gru 2018 12:10
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
1
1 3
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
3
22 Gru 2018 12:35
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
8
8 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
0
Kolejka 2
28 Gru 2018 10:30
Orliki Myślenice II O
1
1 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
0
28 Gru 2018 10:55
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
5
5 0
Orliki Myślenice II O
0
28 Gru 2018 11:20
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
3
3 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
0
28 Gru 2018 11:45
Orliki Myślenice II O
2
2 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
1
28 Gru 2018 12:10
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
7
7 3
Dobrzanka Dobra I O
3
28 Gru 2018 12:35
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce O
0
0 9
Orkan Szczyrzyc I O
9
Grupa C
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
8
8
0
0
46
7
39
24
2
P
Z
Z
Z
P
8
6
0
2
34
17
17
18
3
Z
P
P
P
Z
8
3
0
5
23
31
-8
9
4
P
P
Z
Z
P
8
3
0
5
25
31
-6
9
5
P
P
P
P
P
8
0
0
8
5
47
-42
0
Kolejka 1
22 Gru 2018 13:00
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
4
4 2
Topór Tenczyn II O
2
22 Gru 2018 13:25
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
6
6 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
0
22 Gru 2018 13:50
Topór Tenczyn II O
1
1 3
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
3
22 Gru 2018 14:15
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
0
0 4
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
4
22 Gru 2018 14:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
1
1 11
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
11
22 Gru 2018 15:05
Topór Tenczyn II O
3
3 2
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
2
22 Gru 2018 15:30
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
6
6 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
0
22 Gru 2018 15:55
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
4
4 5
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
5
22 Gru 2018 16:20
Topór Tenczyn II O
3
3 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
0
22 Gru 2018 16:45
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
5
5 0
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
0
Kolejka 2
28 Gru 2018 13:00
Topór Tenczyn II O
1
1 3
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
3
28 Gru 2018 13:25
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
0
0 5
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
5
28 Gru 2018 13:50
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
9
9 0
Topór Tenczyn II O
0
28 Gru 2018 14:15
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
4
4 2
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
2
28 Gru 2018 14:40
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
3
3 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
0
28 Gru 2018 15:05
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
8
8 6
Topór Tenczyn II O
6
28 Gru 2018 15:30
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
2
2 6
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
6
28 Gru 2018 15:55
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
6
6 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc II O
1
28 Gru 2018 16:20
Lubomir Wiśniowa II O
2
2 7
Topór Tenczyn II O
7
28 Gru 2018 16:45
Dobrzanka Dobra II O
1
1 7
Orkan Niedźwiedź O
7