Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu - Skrzaty

2018/2019
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
R
Z
Z
P
6
4
1
1
5
2
3
13
2
Z
R
R
R
Z
6
3
3
0
6
3
3
12
3
P
Z
P
R
Z
6
2
1
3
3
4
-1
7
4
P
P
R
P
P
6
0
1
5
1
6
-5
1
Kolejka 1
16 Gru 2018 08:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
1
1 0
Raba Dobczyce I S
0
16 Gru 2018 08:25
Pcimianka Pcim S
0
0 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
16 Gru 2018 08:50
Pcimianka Pcim S
0
0 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
1
16 Gru 2018 09:15
Raba Dobczyce I S
0
0 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
16 Gru 2018 09:40
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
1 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
1
16 Gru 2018 10:05
Raba Dobczyce I S
1
1 0
Pcimianka Pcim S
0
Kolejka 2
30 Gru 2018 08:00
Raba Dobczyce I S
0
0 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
1
30 Gru 2018 08:25
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
1 1
Pcimianka Pcim S
1
30 Gru 2018 08:50
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
1
1 0
Pcimianka Pcim S
0
30 Gru 2018 09:15
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
1 1
Raba Dobczyce I S
1
30 Gru 2018 09:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa I S
0
0 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc I S
1
30 Gru 2018 10:05
Pcimianka Pcim S
0
0 1
Raba Dobczyce I S
1
Grupa B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
6
6
0
0
6
0
6
18
2
R
Z
P
Z
Z
6
3
1
2
3
2
1
10
3
R
P
P
P
P
6
1
1
4
1
4
-3
4
4
P
P
Z
P
P
6
1
0
5
1
5
-4
3
Kolejka 1
16 Gru 2018 08:00
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
1 0
Orliki Myślenice S
0
16 Gru 2018 08:25
Karpaty Siepraw S
0
0 1
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
1
16 Gru 2018 08:50
Karpaty Siepraw S
0
0 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
16 Gru 2018 09:15
Orliki Myślenice S
0
0 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
0
16 Gru 2018 09:40
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
0
0 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
16 Gru 2018 10:05
Orliki Myślenice S
1
1 0
Karpaty Siepraw S
0
Kolejka 2
30 Gru 2018 08:00
Orliki Myślenice S
0
0 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
30 Gru 2018 08:25
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
0
0 1
Karpaty Siepraw S
1
30 Gru 2018 08:50
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
1 0
Karpaty Siepraw S
0
30 Gru 2018 09:15
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
0
0 1
Orliki Myślenice S
1
30 Gru 2018 09:40
Orkan Niedźwiedź I S
1
1 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce S
0
30 Gru 2018 10:05
Karpaty Siepraw S
0
0 1
Orliki Myślenice S
1
Grupa C
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
6
5
0
1
5
1
4
15
2
Z
Z
Z
R
Z
6
4
1
1
5
2
3
13
3
P
P
R
R
P
6
0
3
3
3
6
-3
3
4
P
P
R
P
P
6
0
2
4
2
6
-4
2
Kolejka 1
16 Gru 2018 10:30
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
1
1 0
Raba Dobczyce II S
0
16 Gru 2018 10:30
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
1
1 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
1
16 Gru 2018 10:55
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
0
0 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
1
16 Gru 2018 10:55
Raba Dobczyce II S
1
1 0
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
0
16 Gru 2018 11:20
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
0
0 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
1
16 Gru 2018 11:20
Raba Dobczyce II S
1
1 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
0
Kolejka 2
30 Gru 2018 10:30
Raba Dobczyce II S
1
1 0
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
0
30 Gru 2018 10:30
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
1
1 1
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
1
30 Gru 2018 10:55
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
1
1 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
0
30 Gru 2018 10:55
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
1
1 1
Raba Dobczyce II S
1
30 Gru 2018 11:20
Lubomir Wiśniowa II S
1
1 0
Orkan Niedźwiedź II S
0
30 Gru 2018 11:20
Orkan Szczyrzyc II S
0
0 1
Raba Dobczyce II S
1