Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu – Żak – Faza Pucharowa

2018/2019
Grupa Liga Mistrzu00f3w
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
R
Z
Z
Z
Z
6
5
1
0
32
20
12
16
2
Z
Z
P
R
P
6
2
1
3
19
13
6
7
3
R
P
P
P
Z
6
2
1
3
20
20
0
7
4
P
P
Z
R
P
6
1
1
4
11
29
-18
4
Kolejka 1
13 Sty 2019 08:00
Dalin Myślenice Ż
5
5 3
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
3
13 Sty 2019 08:20
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
4
4 1
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
1
13 Sty 2019 08:40
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
8
8 8
Dalin Myślenice Ż
8
13 Sty 2019 09:00
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
9
9 0
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
0
13 Sty 2019 09:20
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
1
1 8
Dalin Myślenice Ż
8
13 Sty 2019 09:40
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
1
1 0
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
0
Kolejka 2
9 Lut 2019 08:00
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
2
2 3
Dalin Myślenice Ż
3
9 Lut 2019 08:20
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
4
4 2
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
2
9 Lut 2019 08:40
Dalin Myślenice Ż
3
3 2
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
2
9 Lut 2019 09:00
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
1
1 1
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 09:20
Dalin Myślenice Ż
5
5 4
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
4
9 Lut 2019 09:40
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
4
4 3
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
3
Grupa Liga Europy
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
6
5
1
0
33
5
28
16
2
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
6
4
1
1
28
11
17
13
3
P
P
R
P
P
6
1
1
4
10
25
-15
4
4
P
P
R
P
P
6
0
1
5
8
38
-30
1
Kolejka 1
13 Sty 2019 10:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
5
5 1
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
1
13 Sty 2019 10:20
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
6
6 4
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
4
13 Sty 2019 10:40
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
1
1 7
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
7
13 Sty 2019 11:00
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
11
11 1
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
1
13 Sty 2019 11:20
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
1
1 9
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
9
13 Sty 2019 11:40
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
4
4 0
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
0
Kolejka 2
9 Lut 2019 10:00
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
2
2 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
2
9 Lut 2019 10:20
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
1
1 1
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 10:40
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
5
5 0
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
0
9 Lut 2019 11:00
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
1
1 6
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
6
9 Lut 2019 11:20
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
5
5 0
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
0
9 Lut 2019 11:40
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
2
2 4
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
4
Grupa Ekstraklasa
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
P
Z
Z
Z
R
8
4
2
2
15
14
1
14
2
Z
R
P
P
P
8
4
1
3
18
12
6
13
3
Z
Z
P
Z
R
8
3
2
3
13
14
-1
11
4
P
P
P
R
Z
8
3
1
4
13
15
-2
10
5
P
P
R
Z
R
8
2
2
4
18
22
-4
8
Kolejka 1
13 Sty 2019 12:00
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
2
2 3
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
3
13 Sty 2019 12:20
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
3
3 2
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
2
13 Sty 2019 12:40
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
0
0 0
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
0
13 Sty 2019 13:00
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
4
4 2
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
2
13 Sty 2019 13:20
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
1
1 4
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
4
13 Sty 2019 13:40
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
6
6 5
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
5
13 Sty 2019 14:00
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
4
4 1
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
1
13 Sty 2019 14:20
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
2
2 0
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
0
13 Sty 2019 14:40
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
2
2 4
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
4
13 Sty 2019 15:00
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
0 3
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
3
Kolejka 2
9 Lut 2019 12:00
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
0 1
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 12:20
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
3
3 4
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
4
9 Lut 2019 12:40
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
1
1 4
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
4
9 Lut 2019 13:00
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
1
1 1
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 13:20
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
1
1 2
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
2
9 Lut 2019 13:40
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
0 1
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 14:00
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
3
3 0
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
0
9 Lut 2019 14:20
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
1
1 1
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 14:40
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
1
1 1
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
1
9 Lut 2019 15:00
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
1
1 2
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
2