Wiśniowska Liga Futsalu - Żaki

2018/2019
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
R
Z
Z
6
5
1
0
36
10
26
16
2
P
Z
R
Z
Z
6
3
1
2
19
16
3
10
3
Z
P
Z
P
P
6
2
0
4
11
27
-16
6
4
P
P
P
P
P
6
1
0
5
10
23
-13
3
Kolejka 1
23 Gru 2018 08:00
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
4
4 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
2
23 Gru 2018 08:25
Dalin Myślenice Ż
5
5 2
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
2
23 Gru 2018 08:50
Dalin Myślenice Ż
5
5 2
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
2
23 Gru 2018 09:15
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
2
2 1
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
1
23 Gru 2018 09:40
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
5
5 2
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
2
23 Gru 2018 10:05
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
1
1 8
Dalin Myślenice Ż
8
Kolejka 2
29 Gru 2018 08:00
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
3
3 1
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
1
29 Gru 2018 08:25
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
4
4 4
Dalin Myślenice Ż
4
29 Gru 2018 08:50
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
0
0 6
Dalin Myślenice Ż
6
29 Gru 2018 09:15
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
5
5 2
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 09:40
Raba Dobczyce I Ż
1
1 2
Orliki Myślenice I Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 10:05
Dalin Myślenice Ż
8
8 1
Lubomir Wiśniowa I Ż
1
Grupa B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
R
Z
6
5
1
0
29
4
25
16
2
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
6
4
0
2
19
15
4
12
3
P
P
Z
R
P
6
2
1
3
9
17
-8
7
4
P
P
P
P
P
6
0
0
6
3
24
-21
0
Kolejka 1
23 Gru 2018 10:30
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
2
2 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
23 Gru 2018 10:55
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
5
5 1
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
1
23 Gru 2018 11:20
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
6
6 0
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
0
23 Gru 2018 11:45
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
2
2 4
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
4
23 Gru 2018 12:10
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
5
5 1
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
1
23 Gru 2018 12:35
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
1
1 5
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
5
Kolejka 2
29 Gru 2018 10:30
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
0 2
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 10:55
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
0
0 5
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
5
29 Gru 2018 11:20
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
2
2 2
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 11:45
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
5
5 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
29 Gru 2018 12:10
Raba Dobczyce II Ż
2
2 4
Orliki Myślenice II Ż
4
29 Gru 2018 12:35
Karpaty Siepraw I Ż
6
6 0
Orliki Grodzisko R-ce Ż
0
Grupa C
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
R
Z
Z
P
P
8
4
2
2
27
18
9
14
2
R
Z
Z
Z
Z
8
4
1
3
27
24
3
13
3
P
Z
P
P
Z
8
4
0
4
28
28
0
12
4
R
P
P
Z
Z
8
3
1
4
22
28
-6
10
5
Z
P
P
P
P
8
3
0
5
29
35
-6
9
Kolejka 1
23 Gru 2018 13:00
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
4
4 3
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
3
23 Gru 2018 13:25
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
3
3 6
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
6
23 Gru 2018 13:50
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
4
4 1
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
1
23 Gru 2018 14:15
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
3
3 4
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
4
23 Gru 2018 14:40
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
2
2 5
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
5
23 Gru 2018 15:05
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
4
4 6
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
6
23 Gru 2018 15:30
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
6
6 3
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
3
23 Gru 2018 15:55
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
3
3 3
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
3
23 Gru 2018 16:20
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
1
1 3
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
3
23 Gru 2018 16:45
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
1
1 1
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
1
Kolejka 2
29 Gru 2018 13:00
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
4
4 3
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
3
29 Gru 2018 13:25
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
4
4 2
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 13:50
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
2
2 3
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
3
29 Gru 2018 14:15
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
1
1 2
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
2
29 Gru 2018 14:40
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
8
8 3
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
3
29 Gru 2018 15:05
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
2
2 5
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
5
29 Gru 2018 15:30
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
5
5 4
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
4
29 Gru 2018 15:55
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
1
1 3
Karpaty Siepraw II Ż
3
29 Gru 2018 16:20
Dobrzanka Dobra Ż
4
4 6
Raba Dobczyce III Ż
6
29 Gru 2018 16:45
Orliki Myślenice III Ż
2
2 3
Orkan Niedźwiedź Ż
3